Villa Silva
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Villa Silva
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
- BBQ facilities
- Fire extinguishers
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 15:00 and must check-out by 09:00.
The property is located at Ludovico Ariosto, 29, Manerba del Garda, Italy.
To see exact prices at Villa Silva, please enter your travel dates.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Villa Silva.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Villa Silva.
The property is accessible from Montichiari Airport within 35 minutes by car.
The city center is about 1.0 km away from the villa.
The room type available at Villa Silva is Standard Villa.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Guests can expect multilingual support at Villa Silva, with staff speaking German, English and Italian.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Piscina Comunale Due Pini (7.3 km), Il Vittoriale (8.5 km), Santa Maria Di Tenesi (2.5 km) and Xvi Sec. D.C. (2.5 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.














































